Shop More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Member Grandos Plex18/Male/Saudi Arabia Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 180 Deviations 220 Comments 37,378 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Random Favourites

deviation in storage by SecretsHarmony

Friends

No watchers yet.

Groups

deviantID

GrandChaos9000's Profile Picture
GrandChaos9000
Grandos Plex
Saudi Arabia

Main Information:

Name: Jayvee
Nickname: Plex, Grandos Plex, Grandoplex, GrandChaos9000
Age: 18
Birth: August 23, 1996
Gender: Male
Relationship: Single

World Information:

Nationality: Filipino
Residence: Saudi Arabia
Places visited: Al Khobar, Dammam, Dhahran, Entrance to Bahrain and Half Moon Beach
Language: Filipino, English and Magzetician (alphabet conlang)

Hobbies Information:

Hobibes: Coding, drawing, graphics designing, music composing, video editing, watching any videos and movies
Music: Listening any chiptunes music
TV: My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic, any documentaries and lifestyles
Games: Animal Jam, Grand Theft Auto and Minetest (open source sandbox game cloned from Minecraft)

Favorite Information:

Color: Orange and blue
Animals: Coyote, cat, rabbit and wolf
Characters: Rainbow Dash and Wile E. Coyote

Computer Information:

Operating system: Linux Mint 17 MATE (Qiana)
Kernel version: 3.13.0-24-generic
Architecture: x86_64 (64-bit)
Storage: 465.76 GiB (500.1 GB in hard drive)
Memory: 1.9 GiB (2.04)
Processor: Pentium® Dual-Core CPU @ 3.00 GHz x 2
Graphics: Intel® G41
Window manager: MATE Desktop
Wine version: 1.6.2 (stable)

Tablet Information:

Model: Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 10.1 (GT-P5100)
Android version: 4.4.4 (Kit-Kat)
CyanogenMod version: 11 (development daily builds)
Storage: 11.9 GiB (12.78 GB in internal), 7.4 GiB (7.95 GB in external)
Memory: 767.7 MiB (805 MB)
Processor: ARM v7 Processor rev. 3 (v7l)
Don't post the comment, message and e-mail for asking commercial before using my fonts like a f**king idiot. Please search and read these free licenses for Creative Commons (CC BY-SA or CC BY-NC-SA* 3.0 to 4.0) and SIL Open Font License (SIL OFL 1.1). Feel free to distribute, modify and/or use my fonts.

Also, don't tell my real name in personal you fool sake, just use my name of "Grandos Plex" instead.

*Note: This is not a Free Culture License.

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Webcam

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
Hidden by Owner
Hidden by Owner
Hidden by Owner
:iconlooneytunerian:
LooneyTunerIan Featured By Owner Oct 12, 2013  Hobbyist Filmographer
Did you ever consider uploading your Death Valley Ralley sprites and backgrounds to The Spriter's Resource?
Reply
:iconlooneytunerian:
LooneyTunerIan Featured By Owner May 27, 2013  Hobbyist Filmographer
Today's my birthday! :D
Reply
:iconaubrelyn13:
aubrelyn13 Featured By Owner May 18, 2013  Student Artist
Thanks for the fave!
Reply
:iconlooneytunerian:
LooneyTunerIan Featured By Owner Jan 14, 2013  Hobbyist Filmographer
I've got another font idea! :D
Reply
Hidden by Owner
Hidden by Owner
Hidden by Owner
Add a Comment: